Diretoria

Pedro Robério de Melo Nogueira

Presidente
José Carlos Correia Maranhão

José Carlos Correia Maranhão

Diretor Secretário
  • Central Açucareira Santo Antônio S.A. – Filial Camaragibe

Titular: Ernesto Gomes Maranhão Neto

Suplente: José Ernesto Lyra Maranhão

  • Central Açucareira Santo Antônio S.A.

Titular: José Carlos Correia Maranhão

Suplente: José Ernesto Lyra Maranhão

  • Central Açucareira Usina Santa Maria S.A.

Titular: Leonardo Oiticica Wanderley

Suplente: Elias Brandão Vilela Neto

  • Cia Açucareira Central Sumaúma

Titular: Jorge Toledo Florêncio

Suplente: Julio Cesar de Melo Toledo

  • Destilaria Autônoma Porto Alegre Ltda.

Titular: Carlos José Monteiro

Suplente: Diego Tenório Guimarães

  • Industrial Porto Rico S.A.

Titular: Carlos José Monteiro

Suplente: Diego Tenório Guimarães

  • Mendo Sampaio S.A.

Titular: Cid Sampaio Neto

  • S.A. Leão Irmãos Açúcar e Álcool

Titular: Eduardo de Queiróz Monteiro

Suplente: Paulo Júlio de Mello Filho

  • S/A Usina Coruripe Açúcar e Álcool

Titular: Mario Luiz Lorencatto

Suplente: Francisco Vital Alves de Souza

  • Triunfo Agroindustrial S.A.

Titular: Givago Raposo Tenório

Suplente: Angélico Pimentel de Mello

  • Usina Caeté S/A – Matriz

Titular: Fernando Lopes de Farias

Suplente: Aryl Pontes Lyra Filho

  • Usina Caeté S/A – Filial Marituba

Titular: Fernando Lopes de Farias

Suplente: Aryl Pontes Lyra Filho

  • Usina Cansanção Sinimbú S.A.

Titular: Marcus Vinicius Tenório Guimarães

Suplente: Elias Brandão Vilela Neto

  • Usina Reunidas Seresta S.A.

Titular: Elias Brandão Vilela Neto

Suplente: Geraldo Gomes de Barros Neto

  • Usina Santa Clotilde S.A.

Titular: Cristóvão Lins de Rosa Oiticica

Suplente: Daniel Berard Neto

  • Usina Serra Grande S.A.

Titular: Luiz Antônio de Andrade Bezerra

Suplente: Carlos Eduardo Castro

  • Cooperativa Colonizadora Agropecuário e Industrial Pindorama Ltda.

Titular: Klécio José dos Santos

Suplente: Carlos Roberto Santos

  • Cooperativa Agrícola do Vale do Satuba – Copervales

Titular: Túlio Maurício Acioly Tenório

Suplente: Juarez da Rocha Acioli Júnior

  • Impacto Bioenergia Alagoas S/A

Titular: Manoel Carnaúba Cortez

Suplente: Reginaldo Lopes de Carvalho Júnior

  • Agro Industrial Capela LTDA

Titular: Henrique Brandão Menezes

Suplente: Rogério Alcantara

  • Usina São José do Pinheiro Ltda.

Titular: Oswaldo Leite Franco

Titulares:

Carlos Lopes de Farias

Marcus Vinícius Tenório Guimarães

Cristovão Lins da Rosa Oiticica

Suplentes:

Elias Brandão Vilela

Carlos José Monteiro

Pedro Robério de Melo Nogueira

Jorge Toledo Florêncio