Diretoria

Pedro Robério de Melo Nogueira

Presidente

Milton Pedrosa Nolasco

Procurador

José Carlos Correia Maranhão

Diretor Secretário

Conselho Deliberativo

Agro Industrial Capela Ltda – Taquarí

Titular : Manoel Aguiar Menezes Neto

Central Açucareira Santo Antônio S/A

Titular: José Carlos Correia Maranhão / Suplente: José Ernesto Lyra Maranhão

Central Açucareira Santo Antônio S/A – Filial Camaragibe

Titular: Ernesto Gomes Maranhão Neto / Suplente: José Ernesto Lyra Maranhão

Central Açucareira Usina Santa Maria S/A

Titular: Leonardo Oiticica Wanderley / Suplente : Elias Brandão Vilela Neto

Cooperativa Agrícola do Vale do Satuba – Copervales

Titular : Túlio Mauricio Acioly Tenório / Suplente : Ricardo Luiz Vieira de Paiva Lima

Cooperativa de Colonização Agro Pecuária e Industrial Pindorama Ltda

Titular : Klécio José dos Santos / Suplente : Carlos Roberto Santos

Destilaria Autônoma Porto Alegre LTDA

Titular: Carlos José Monteiro / Suplente : Diego Tenório Guimarães

Grupo Carlos Lyra (Usina Caeté S/A – Usina Caeté S/A filial Cachoeira – Usina Caeté S/A Filial Marituba)

Titular :Fernando Lopes de Farias / Suplente: Aryl Pontes Lyra Filho

Grupo Toledo (Companhia Açucareia Central Sumaúma – Penedo Agro Industria S/A – Companhia Açucareira Usina Capricho)

Titular : Jorge Toledo Florêncio / Suplente : Júlio Cesar de Melo Toledo

Industrial Porto Rico S/A

Titular : Carlos José Monteiro / Suplente : Diego Tenório Guimarães

Mende Sampaio S/A

Titular :Cid Sampaio Neto

S/A Leão Irmãos Açucar e Álcool

Titular : Eduardo de Queiroz Monteiro / Suplente : Paulo Júlio de Melo Filho

S/A Usina Cururipe Açúcar e Álcool

Titular: Mario Luiz Lorencatto / Suplente : Francisco Vital Alves Souza

Triunfo Agro Industrial S/A

Titular : Paulo Roberto Mauricio Lira / Suplente : Gilvan Raposo Tenório

Usina Cansanção de Sinimbú S/A

Titular : Marcos Vinicius Tenório Guimarães / Suplente : Elias Brandão Vilela Filho

Usina Santa Clotilde S/A

Titular: Cristóvão Lins de Rosa Oiticica / Suplente: Daniel Berard Neto

Usina São José do Pinheiro

Titular : Oswaldo Leite Franco

Usina Serra Grande S/A

Titular: Luiz Antônio de Andrade Bezerra / Suplente: Carlos Eduardo de Castro Duarte

Usinas Reunidas Seresta S/A

Titular: Elias Brandão Vilela Neto / Suplente: Geraldo Gomes de Barros Neto